WCA-Stats

Mollerz WCA Memberships

Last updated using WCA Developer Export from Wed Aug 05 at 1016UTC

The World Cube Association is the source and owner of this information. This published information is not actual information, the actual information can be found here.

Description

Bronze: A result in every event. (Because this is an all-rounder thing)

Then you get a ranking stage each time you complete any one of the following:

Ranking stages go Bronze -> Silver -> Gold -> Platinum -> Opal -> Diamond

This reduces region bias with CR/NR and also makes Gold obtainable only on personal talent. Gold is considered the pinnacle of a lot of things (Olympics, World Championships at sports, etc.) but getting past this point requires that bit extra to be on the next level.

Diamond

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Stanley Chapel Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jan Bentlage Y Y Y Y Y Y
Evan Liu Y Y Y Y Y Y

Opal

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Chris Hardwick Y Y Y Y Y N (8/17)
Daniel Wallin Y Y Y Y N Y
Roman Strakhov Y Y Y Y Y N (4/17)
Mark Boyanowski Y Y Y Y Y N (5/17)
Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas Y Y Y Y Y N (6/17)
Walker Welch Y Y Y N Y Y
Bence Barát Y Y N (3/4) Y Y Y
Feliks Zemdegs Y Y N (2/4) Y Y Y
Daniel Sheppard Y Y N (2/4) Y Y Y
Jayden McNeill Y Y N (2/4) Y Y Y

Platinum

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Tom Nelson Y Y Y Y N N (6/17)
Cale Schoon Y Y Y N Y N (8/17)
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) Y Y Y N Y N (4/17)
Graham Siggins Y Y N (3/4) Y Y N (5/17)
Shivam Bansal Y Y N (3/4) Y Y N (16/17)
Mohammed Aiman Koli Y Y N (3/4) Y Y N (10/17)
Martin Vædele Egdal Y Y N (3/4) N Y Y
Erik Akkersdijk Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (14/17)
Simon Westlund Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (15/17)
Sébastien Auroux Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (15/17)
Rowe Hessler Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (13/17)
Yu Nakajima (中島悠) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (13/17)
Wojciech Knott Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/17)
Shuhei Omura (大村周平) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/17)
Henrik Buus Aagaard Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (14/17)
Daniel Rose-Levine Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (11/17)
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/17)
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (2/17)
Antoine Cantin Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (15/17)
Christopher Olson Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (10/17)
Sebastiano Tronto Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/17)
Reto Bubendorf Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (13/17)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (10/17)
Tim Wong Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (9/17)
Javier Tirado Ortiz Y Y N (2/4) Y Y N (8/17)
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) Y Y N (1/4) Y Y N (8/17)

Gold

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Kit Clement Y Y Y N N N (16/17)
Joshua Feran Y Y Y N N N (16/17)
Max Siauw Y Y Y N N N (14/17)
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) Y Y Y N N N (14/17)
Sukant Koul Y Y Y N N N (13/17)
Callum Hales-Jepp Y Y Y N N N (13/17)
Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) Y Y Y N N N (10/17)
Hill Pong Yong Feng Y Y Y N N N (7/17)
Jason White Y Y Y N N N (7/17)
Mike Hughey Y Y Y N N N (7/17)
Oleg Gritsenko Y Y Y N N N (7/17)
Cary Huang Y Y Y N N N (4/17)
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) Y Y Y N N N (3/17)
Artyom Martirosov Y Y Y N N N (3/17)
Jiachi Han (韩佳池) Y Y Y N N N (3/17)
Hanns Hub Y Y Y N N N (2/17)
Yifan Wang (王逸帆) Y Y Y N N N (2/17)
Cedric Meysing Y Y Y N N N (1/17)
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) Y Y Y N N N (0/17)
Manuel Gutman Y Y N (3/4) Y N N (6/17)
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (6/17)
Harry Savage Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (8/17)
Helmer Ewert Y Y N (3/4) N Y N (7/17)
Tobias Peter Y Y N (3/4) N N Y
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) Y Y N (3/4) N N Y
Vincent Hartanto Utomo Y Y N (3/4) N N Y
Timothy Sun Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (15/17)
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (14/17)
Henri Gerber Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (12/17)
Emanuel Rheinert Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (11/17)
Tim Reynolds Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (12/17)
Cornelius Dieckmann Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (10/17)
Lucas Wesche Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (9/17)
Wilhelm Kilders Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (8/17)
Tomas Kristiansson Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/17)
Taku Yanai (矢内拓) Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/17)
Linus Frész Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (5/17)
Elvin Thorsen Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (5/17)
Kou Oobatake (大畠功) Y Y N (2/4) Y N N (3/17)
Brandon Lin Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (4/17)
Baiqiang Dong (董百强) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (7/17)
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (5/17)
John Brechon Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (16/17)
Tommy Cherry Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (14/17)
Anthony Hsu Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (6/17)
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (6/17)
Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (5/17)
Hong Zhang (张宏) Y Y N (2/4) N Y N (3/17)
Clément Cherblanc Y Y N (2/4) N N Y
Stefan Pochmann Y N (11/12) N (1/4) Y Y N (7/17)
Oliver Frost Y N (10/12) N (3/4) Y Y N (4/17)
István Kocza Y N (9/12) Y N Y N (6/17)

Silver

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Raymond Goslow Y Y N (3/4) N N N (16/17)
Sean Hartman Y Y N (3/4) N N N (16/17)
Carter Kucala Y Y N (3/4) N N N (14/17)
Max Xiong (熊锐明) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (10/17)
Corey Sakowski Y Y N (3/4) N N N (8/17)
Sameer Aggarwal Y Y N (3/4) N N N (8/17)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (7/17)
Andreas Pohl Y Y N (3/4) N N N (6/17)
Aniketh Arya Y Y N (3/4) N N N (6/17)
Bradley Sampson Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/17)
Kevin Matthews Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/17)
Maxim Chechnev Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/17)
Rodson Lingad Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/17)
Brandon Mikel Y Y N (3/4) N N N (5/17)
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Xin Shi (石欣) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Callum Goodyear Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Enoch Gray Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Carson Claud Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Konstantin Jaehne Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Shenghai Fang (方胜海) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Lennon Hughes Y Y N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Sergio Torrijos Santano Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Mihály Horváth Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Matthew Prestwich Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Wilfrid Py Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Kerry Creech Y Y N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Ben Whitmore Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Matthew Dickman Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Mason Langenderfer Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Bill Hammill Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Dieter Amberger Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Paul Taylor Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
Viktor Zenk Y Y N (3/4) N N N (2/17)
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Alexis Fedeler Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Daniel Tidsey Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Tripp Peters Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Lee Zhi Xuan Y Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Michael Conard Y Y N (3/4) N N N (0/17)
Oliver Wheat Y Y N (3/4) N N N (0/17)
Peter Preston Y Y N (3/4) N N N (0/17)
Ivan Zabrodin Y Y N (2/4) N N N (16/17)
Alexander Olleta del Molino Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/17)
Akash Rupela Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/17)
Ainesh Sevellaraja Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/17)
Oscar Nieto Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/17)
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Y Y N (2/4) N N N (15/17)
Michael Young Y Y N (2/4) N N N (14/17)
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto Y Y N (2/4) N N N (14/17)
Martin Fronescu Y Y N (2/4) N N N (14/17)
Lorenzo Mauro Y Y N (2/4) N N N (13/17)
Jakob Gunnarsson Y Y N (2/4) N N N (13/17)
Farid Mikhailov Y Y N (2/4) N N N (13/17)
Oliver Fritz Y Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Paris Dorn Y Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Enzo Mattos Y Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Y Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Lorenzo Vigani Poli Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/17)
Maarten Smit Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/17)
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/17)
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/17)
Vilius Ribinskas Y Y N (2/4) N N N (10/17)
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Julen Simón Iriarte Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Nikhil Soares Y Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Nikhil Mande Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
James Molloy Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Nikita Loika Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Jose Polorhenzo Aquino Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Lucas O’Connell Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Jaden Lim Y Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Riley Woo Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Jacob Ambrose Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Daniel Vædele Egdal Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Jolo Endona Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Pranav Veera Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Olivier Vos Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Timo Norrkniivilä Y Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Ivo Bakker Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Yan Xuan (宣炎) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Jakob Kogler Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Matěj Mužátko Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Yunke Zhang (张云柯) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Matteo Colombo Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Jacob Posner Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Shantanu Modak Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Kristian Gil Caragan Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Aedan Bryant Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Xinyun Chen (陈新运) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Matthew Sheerin Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Ahsanul Insan Hamid Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Gregor Billing Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Fabian Löhle Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Conor Cronin Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Daniel Goodman Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Jason Bilgrei Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Ethan Pride Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Laura Holzhauer Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Ben Ridley Y Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Fritz Löhr Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Zian Song (宋子安) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Luca Rizzi Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Will Russo Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Keenan Johnson Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Noah Kraft Y Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Minhyun Kim (김민현) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Nick Vu Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Felix Lee Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Taylor Cookmeyer Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Karthikeyan Eswaran Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Bertie Longden Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Simone Ohler Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Zeke Mackay Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Xun Zhao (赵洵) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Bernhard Brodowsky Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Ethan Davis Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Marcus Moberg Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Sukesh Kumar Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Hannah Minas Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Mara Oprea Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Wayne Pi Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Bowen Xiao (肖博文) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Ko Youngjin (고영진) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Jérôme Carlier Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Tianping Ding (丁天平) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Christopher Cabrera Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Shifei Dai (代时飞) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Andy Nicholls Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Fabian Settelen Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Paweł Duraj Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Ivan Krueger Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Yikang Xie (谢轶康) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Zhifang Xi (席之枋) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Yu Zhou (周煜) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Weijie Fang (方伟杰) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Lichao Liu (刘立超) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) Y Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
François Courtès Y Y N (1/4) N N N (8/17)
Sebastian Werb Y Y N (1/4) N N N (7/17)
Sergio Bulux Y Y N (1/4) N N N (6/17)
Will Belote Y Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Ivan Osovik Y Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Evan Brown Y Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Samuel Hernandez Castro Y Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Sanae Yamashita (山下佐苗) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Patrick Kern Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
William Tao Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Conlan Trace Y Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Can Mao (毛灿) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Max Day Y Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) Y Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Brock Hamann Y Y N (0/4) N N N (5/17)
Sydney Weaver Y Y N (0/4) N N N (5/17)
Jack Cai Y N (10/12) N (3/4) N Y N (6/17)
Jake Klassen Y N (9/12) N (2/4) N Y N (5/17)

Bronze

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Rodrigo Zarate Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Marcel Ručigaj Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Samuel Baird Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Modest Podzolkin Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Martin Brath Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Zhe Wang (王哲) Y N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Maxime Madrzyk Y N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) Y N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Billy Jeffs Y N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Ha Min Oh (오해민) Y N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Siva Shanmukh Vetcha Y N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Jesús Lindo García Y N (9/12) N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Marco Edoardo Cittar Y N (9/12) N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Andrei Solntsev Y N (9/12) N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Mimmi Leckius Y N (9/12) N (0/4) N N N (2/17)
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos Y N (8/12) N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Gianluca Placenti Y N (8/12) N (2/4) N N N (4/17)

One Event Missing

Name All Events Speedsolving Averages BLD and FMC Means WC Podium WR Events Won
Manuel Prieto de Antón N (16/17) Y N (3/4) N N N (14/17)
Yang Li (李扬) N (16/17) Y N (3/4) N N N (3/17)
Preston Duke N (16/17) Y N (3/4) N N N (1/17)
Kalyani H. Kiran N (16/17) Y N (3/4) N N N (0/17)
Firstian Fushada (符逢城) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) Y N N (15/17)
Antonie Paterakis N (16/17) Y N (2/4) Y N N (12/17)
Ciarán Beahan N (16/17) Y N (2/4) Y N N (11/17)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) Y N N (5/17)
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso N (16/17) Y N (2/4) Y N N (15/17)
Christopher Chi N (16/17) Y N (2/4) Y N N (6/17)
Rami Sbahi N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (9/17)
Craig Bouchard N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (3/17)
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (13/17)
Charlie Stark N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (3/17)
Kristopher De Asis N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (8/17)
Marco Rota N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (6/17)
Tommy Szeliga N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (3/17)
Yunsu Nam (남윤수) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N Y N (1/17)
Alexey Kislovskiy N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (15/17)
Pedro Santos Guimarães N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (14/17)
Bhargav Narasimhan N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (13/17)
Daniel Gracia Ortiz N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Kim Jokinen N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (12/17)
Allyson Dias de Lima N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (11/17)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (11/17)
Eric Limeback N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Wojciech Szatanowski N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Mattheo de Wit N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Jared Stinson N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
James Macdiarmid N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Brian Acuña N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (8/17)
Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Zachary White N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Will Callan N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Theo Mayer N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Rafael Rodriguez Santana N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Guido Dipietro N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Antonio López N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Fabio Schwandt N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Danny SungIn Park N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Tyler Robinson N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
AJ Kamal N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Ryan Pilat N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Eddy Deturche N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Isaac Langer N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
David Pearce N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Frederico Canal Gomes N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
James Hildreth N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Stephen Adhisaputra N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Manuel Bühler N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Anirudh Sureshram N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Noah Joiner N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Yuji Yoshida N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Jēkabs Janovs N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Jack Pfeifer N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Emile Compion N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Mo Ji (季默) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Ole Nikolai Gjerset N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Alessandro Nicolì N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Dušan Zakelšek N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Ishaan Lal N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Alexander Mutch N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Elijah Brown N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Benjamin Gottschalk N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Malte Ihlefeld N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Choi Go-Ho (최고호) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Mateusz Gil N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Vladimir Korovin N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Lakshay Modi N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Luboš Bartík N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Fedor Abaev N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
José David Castiblanco Marin N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Samuel Fang N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Acchyut Jolly N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Ernest Seroczyński N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Gang Yong-Jin N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Lee Stanton-Barnett N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Jason Ostdiek N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Joris Mühlsteff N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Alexander Botz N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Abhimanyu Singhal N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Corentin Furet N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Christian König N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Sam Spendla N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Joel Cetra N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Viljo Elo N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Steve Greer N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Jason Harley N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Sean Moran N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Jintao Jin (金锦涛) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Braden Richards N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Jia Zeng (曾嘉) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Michael Zavalza N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Ben Zoller N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Josh Bloch N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Abdullah Gulab N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Jonas Rongé N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Amelie Dieterich N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Nicholas Patterson N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Cheung-Hao Tu N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Marco Yang N (16/17) Y N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Dan Cohen N (16/17) Y N (1/4) Y Y N (13/17)
Chris Wall N (16/17) Y N (1/4) Y N N (2/17)
Gunnar Kantare Krig N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N Y N (12/17)
Fakhri Raihaan N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N Y N (8/17)
Jimin Byeon (변지민) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N Y N (1/17)
Ben Baron N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (12/17)
Edoardo Disarò N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (10/17)
Austin Reed N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (9/17)
Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (8/17)
Alaik Bhatia N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (6/17)
Olli Vikstedt N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (6/17)
Marcos Masini N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (6/17)
DongSu Park (박동수) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (6/17)
Cyril Barigand N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (5/17)
Noah Swor N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (5/17)
Jens Diewald N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Moritz Karl N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Vinit Nalhe N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Igor Aipkin N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Víctor Adán Solis Martinez N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Joel Hernández N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Andreas Gröbmayr N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Prakhar Gupta N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Qijun Miao (缪其隽) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Christopher Connolly N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Will Cerne N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Steven Kearns N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Ethan Pan N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Peter Weyers N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Gabriel Marczak N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Robert Paus N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Luca Stalpers N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Francis Daniels Veğeris N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Kai Roff N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Shintaro Nishijo N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Clay Moore N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Angel Torres Perez N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Yuto Date (伊達優人) N (16/17) Y N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Nick Camillone N (16/17) Y N (0/4) N N N (0/17)
CJ Sheng N (16/17) Y N (0/4) N N N (0/17)
Jeremy Benik N (16/17) Y N (0/4) N N N (0/17)
Noah Arthurs N (16/17) N (11/12) N (3/4) Y N N (8/17)
William Phommaha N (16/17) N (11/12) N (3/4) Y N N (4/17)
Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) N (16/17) N (11/12) N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Siah Yee Long N (16/17) N (11/12) N (3/4) N N N (0/17)
Kai Jiptner N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) Y Y N (6/17)
Neel Gore N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) Y N N (4/17)
Clément Gallet N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N Y N (10/17)
Chester Lian N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N Y N (8/17)
Israel Fraga da Silva N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (10/17)
Lucas Garron N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (9/17)
Lars Vennike Nielsson N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (7/17)
Mikus Lembergs N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Christopher Sun N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (5/17)
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Daniel Anker Hermansen N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (4/17)
Andrew Nathenson N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
William Wright N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Connor Yungbluth N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (2/17)
Hung Lo (羅鴻) N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Tomas Macadam N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Radosław Drozdowicz N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Justin Choi N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Jareth Soong N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Raúl Cuevas Castillo N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Axel Flordal N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) N (16/17) N (11/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (12/17)
Mariano D’Imperio N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (8/17)
Mihail Petrochenkov N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Raúl Morales Hidalgo N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Joey Stahl N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Jae Hyun Jeong N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Péter Trombitás N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Vianne Chang N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Ian Drake N (16/17) N (11/12) N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) N (16/17) N (11/12) N (0/4) N N N (2/17)
Joshua Graham N (16/17) N (11/12) N (0/4) N N N (0/17)
Arthur Garcin N (16/17) N (10/12) N (3/4) N N N (6/17)
Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma N (16/17) N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (6/17)
Alban Reynaud N (16/17) N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (3/17)
Yash Mehta N (16/17) N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Willem Klose N (16/17) N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Adam Swaine N (16/17) N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Aaron Spiller N (16/17) N (10/12) N (2/4) N N N (0/17)
Andrey Ivanov N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (5/17)
Timothé Ringeard N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (3/17)
M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Adam Ahmad N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Petr Michovský N (16/17) N (10/12) N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Branko Kobal N (16/17) N (10/12) N (0/4) N N N (0/17)
Grigorii Alekseev N (16/17) N (9/12) N (3/4) N N N (4/17)
Tam Quan N (16/17) N (9/12) N (2/4) N N N (1/17)
Matthew Hollinger N (16/17) N (9/12) N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Denis Fokin N (16/17) N (9/12) N (1/4) N N N (2/17)
Daniel Chudecki N (16/17) N (9/12) N (1/4) N N N (1/17)
Timon Veurink N (16/17) N (9/12) N (1/4) N N N (0/17)
Nathan Seeto N (16/17) N (8/12) N (1/4) N N N (4/17)
Daniel Kottenstette N (16/17) N (7/12) N (3/4) N N N (0/17)
Zachary McWilliams N (16/17) N (7/12) N (1/4) N N N (1/17)